
sHOPPINGProfessional
@tendanceshoppingcom
- France
- 1038 items for sale456 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Dépot Vente Luxe en ligne depuis 2007 à Neuilly sur Seine
Items for sale

ROUJETrench coat
Size:38 FR
$433+ DutiesFrance
GIAMBATTISTA VALLISilk maxi dress
Size:44 IT
$2,770+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$403+ DutiesFrance
PACO RABANNEMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$550+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
REFORMATIONMaxi dress
Size:M International
$389+ DutiesFrance
CASABLANCASilk blouse
Size:38 FR
$550+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGACashmere jumper
Size:40 FR
$403+ DutiesFrance
LA DOUBLE JMaxi dress
Size:XS International
$660$572+ DutiesFrance
ROUJECardigan
Size:36 FR
$264+ DutiesFrance
CHANELMid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$550+ DutiesFrance
LA DOUBLE JMaxi dress
Size:M International
$701$557+ DutiesFrance
TORY BURCHMaxi dress
Size:6 US
$506+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$403+ DutiesFrance
CHANELCloth mules
Size:39 EU
$762$704+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
LA DOUBLE JMaxi skirt
Size:XS International
$381$308+ DutiesFrance
LA DOUBLE JTunic
Size:M International
$206$147+ DutiesFrance
ERESTwo-piece swimsuit
Size:42 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTSilk blouse
Size:40 FR
$550+ DutiesFrance
PACO RABANNEMaxi dress
Size:XS International
$418$294+ DutiesFrance
AMIT-shirt
Size:XS International
$109$103+ DutiesFrance
GIVENCHYShark leather buckled boots
Size:36 EU
$422$403+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather ballet flats
Size:38 IT
$433$403+ DutiesFrance
CELINEShirt
Size:38 FR
$411+ DutiesFrance
DIORVinyl wellington boots
Size:39.5 EU
$433$389+ DutiesFrance
CELINECashmere jumper
Size:M International
$550+ DutiesFrance
RAQUEL DINIZSilk maxi dress
Size:38 IT
$279$220+ DutiesFrance
GUCCISilk short vest
Size:44 IT
$638$543+ DutiesFrance
ERESMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$242+ DutiesFrance
CELINESilk blouse
Size:40 FR
$359+ DutiesFrance
PRADAPatent leather belt
Size:75 cm
$257+ DutiesFrance
LA DOUBLE JTunic
Size:S International
$213$154+ DutiesFrance
VITA KINLinen maxi dress
Size:S International
$1,239$1,070+ DutiesFrance
ACNE STUDIOSTrainers
Size:37 EU
$359+ DutiesFrance
PRADAWool cardigan
Size:40 IT
$286+ DutiesFrance
ZIMMERMANNLinen blouse
Size:0 0-5
$543+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather flats
Size:38 IT
$250$220+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONWool peacoat
Size:38 FR
$1,246+ DutiesFrance
LA DOUBLE JSilk maxi dress
Size:M International
$872$792+ DutiesFrance
ZIMMERMANNMaxi dress
Size:1 0-5
$638+ DutiesFrance
CHANELBiker jacket
Size:46 FR
$1,385+ DutiesFrance
MIU MIULeather belt
Size:75 cm
$213+ DutiesFrance
CHANELWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$411+ DutiesFrance
GUCCILeather handbag
$433$396+ DutiesFrance
AMIWool jumper
Size:M International
$242$220+ DutiesFrance
BOTTEGA VENETAStretch leather mules
Size:38 IT
$411$381+ DutiesFrance
CHANELCashmere jumper
Size:42 FR
$1,165+ DutiesFrance
PRADAMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$872+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONMid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$579$455+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIREMaxi dress
Size:38 FR
$213$162+ DutiesFrance
VALENTINO GARAVANIRockstud leather sandals
Size:38 IT
$433$396+ DutiesFrance
VALENTINO GARAVANITan-go leather heels
Size:37 IT
$484+ DutiesFrance
DIORMaxi skirt
Size:36 FR
$770+ DutiesFrance
CHANELPatent leather ballet flats
Size:38.5 EU
$579+ DutiesFrance
- ...