
ari
@aristyles
- United Kingdom
- 65 items for sale7 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Just a shoppaholic trying to renew her wardrobe 🤍 All items are either new or barely worn
Items for sale

ACNE STUDIOSWool jumper
Size:M International
$524$349+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAFlats
Size:36.5 EU
$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELWool mid-length dress
Size:34 IT
$1,309+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAMid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$437+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LANVINSilk mid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$2,792+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSWool jumper
Size:M International
$506+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
STELLA MCCARTNEYMini dress
Size:38 IT
$663+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTT-shirt
Size:M International
$873+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JIL SANDERWool polo
Size:M International
$698+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ISABEL MARANTT-shirt
Size:XS International
$123+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAURENWool cardigan
Size:M International
$349$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool trousers
Size:44 IT
$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool blazer
Size:36 IT
$2,181+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 IT
$1,134+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
IRIS VON ARNIMCashmere cardigan
Size:M International
$437$349+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARA WEEKENDWool mid-length dress
Size:10 UK
$349$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PARTOWMaxi skirt
Size:M International
$576+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEWool jumper
Size:38 IT
$393$349+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAURENSilk vest
Size:S International
$123+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHLOÉWool blouse
Size:38 IT
$698$437+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
THE GREAT.Cardigan
Size:1 0-5
$262$175+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$1,745+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PHILIPP PLEINSlim jeans
Size:38 FR
$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool t-shirt
Size:L International
$506+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$3,141+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
D&GWool jumper
Size:44 IT
$1,222+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
IRIS VON ARNIMCashmere cardigan
Size:M International
$506+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAURENWool knitwear
Size:M International
$332+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELWool mid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$1,361$1,309+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JIL SANDERPolo
Size:M International
$611$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEWool jumper
Size:38 FR
$349+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARA WEEKENDWool mid-length dress
Size:10 UK
$332+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$3,490$3,141+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool short pants
Size:40 FR
$611$567+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTT-shirt
Size:M International
$1,047$873+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHLOÉWool top
Size:38 FR
$786$698+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAMid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$1,920$1,745+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ISABEL MARANTT-shirt
Size:XS International
$123$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool blazer
Size:36 FR
$1,920$1,745+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAURENSilk knitwear
Size:S International
$123$88+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$1,134$1,047+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
D&GWool jumper
Size:44 FR
$1,309$1,222+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PARTOWMaxi skirt
Size:M International
$576$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PHILIPP PLEINSlim jeans
Size:38 FR
$140$123+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RAG & BONESilk top
Size:2 US
$105$88+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool top
Size:L International
$611$524+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAUREN COLLECTIONCashmere cardigan
Size:M International
$524$349+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
COSCashmere jumper
Size:M International
$180+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BLUGIRL FOLIESMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RED VALENTINO GARAVANIT-shirt
Size:10 UK
$158+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CRUSH.Cashmere cardigan
Size:1 0-5
$262$175+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ROBERTO CAVALLIMaxi dress
Size:40 IT
$4,187+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAUREN COLLECTIONCashmere cardigan
Size:M International
$506+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIESELSweatshirt
Size:S International
$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUESSLeather tote
$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CRUSH.Cashmere cardigan
Size:S International
$332+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
THE GREATTop
Size:1 0-5
$262+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
REISSShirt
Size:M International
$79+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
7 FOR ALL MANKINDSlim jean
Size:33 US
$158$140+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ROBERTO CAVALLIMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$4,187$3,490+ DutiesUnited Kingdom