
Items for sale
51 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

GUCCILeather flats
Size:7 UK
$489$486+ DutiesItaly
CALVIN KLEIN COLLECTIONLeather small bag
$63+ DutiesItaly
POLO RALPH LAURENPolo classique manches courtes polo shirt
Size:M International
$73+ DutiesItaly
HERNOWool trenchcoat
Size:48 IT
$263$236+ DutiesItaly
KITONSilk tie
$104+ DutiesItaly
TOD'SLeather flats
Size:8 UK
$96$73+ DutiesItaly
TOD'SBoots
Size:8 UK
$102$82+ DutiesItaly
CARUSOWool vest
Size:48 IT
$250$211+ DutiesItaly
SEBASTIAN MILANOLeather flats
Size:41.5 EU
$264$243+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather mid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$110$104+ DutiesItaly
CALVIN KLEINWool coat
Size:M International
$146$139+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather coat
Size:42 IT
$98+ DutiesItaly
SCAPATrenchcoat
Size:M International
$86+ DutiesItaly
ETROSilk tie
$111$91+ DutiesItaly
JACOB COHENStraight jeans
Size:32 US
$91+ DutiesItaly
JACOB COHENStraight jeans
Size:32 US
$124+ DutiesItaly
ELEVENTYWool tie
$84+ DutiesItaly
EMPORIO ARMANILinen trousers
Size:L International
$81+ DutiesItaly
GIORGIO ARMANISilk tie
$84+ DutiesItaly
JACOB COHENStraight jeans
Size:32 US
$179+ DutiesItaly
CERRUTILeather small bag
$55+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDPolo shirt
Size:50 IT
$179+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool pull
Size:48 IT
$77+ DutiesItaly
JECKERSONSlim jean
Size:32 US
$138+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$77+ DutiesItaly
BORRELLISilk tie
$96+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$82$77+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDVelvet vest
Size:M International
$156$152+ DutiesItaly
MALOCashmere pull
Size:50 IT
$235$207+ DutiesItaly
TAGLIATOREWool vest
Size:48 IT
$243$221+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather coat
Size:42 UK - US
$1,136$970+ DutiesItaly
PEUTEREYJacket
Size:50 IT
$125$124+ DutiesItaly
ERMANNO SCERVINOShirt
Size:39 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$123$110+ DutiesItaly
NAZARENO GABRIELLISilk tie
$82$77+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere knitwear & sweatshirt
Size:M International
$139+ DutiesItaly
ASPESIBermuda
Size:48 IT
$110+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDBermuda
Size:48 IT
$111$104+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:48 IT
$152$139+ DutiesItaly
ALLEGRICoat
Size:50 IT
$124$100+ DutiesItaly
MALOWool pull
Size:50 IT
$146$132+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCoat
Size:M International
$84+ DutiesItaly
EMPORIO ARMANIWool pull
Size:50 IT
$118$104+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDKnitwear & sweatshirt
Size:L International
$111+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool pull
Size:48 IT
$124$118+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool pull
Size:48 IT
$88+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCashmere vest
Size:46 IT
$114+ DutiesItaly
BRUNO MAGLILeather heels
Size:36 EU
$92+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool pull
Size:48 IT
$125$110+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather heels
Size:36 EU
$91+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$53+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$84$77+ DutiesItaly