
giuseppina
@giuseppina23551398
- Italy
- 216 items for sale106 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
211 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

DIORKnitwear
Size:42 IT
$473+ DutiesItaly
DIORCashmere jumper
Size:38 FR
$1,276+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDStraight pants
Size:42 IT
$149+ DutiesItaly
DIORB23 leather trainers
Size:39 IT
$638+ DutiesItaly
ETROT-shirt
Size:L International
$218+ DutiesItaly
MISSONIMid-length skirt
Size:44 IT
$389$175+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOShort vest
Size:46 IT
$134+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYShirt
Size:M International
$239+ DutiesItaly
JIL SANDERMini dress
Size:40 IT
$241+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLarge pants
Size:42 IT
$323+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIMid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$233+ DutiesItaly
GAETANO NAVARRAMini skirt
Size:38 IT
$173+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIWool jumper
Size:40 IT
$638+ DutiesItaly
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIWool trousers
Size:42 IT
$368+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIMini dress
Size:42 IT
$218+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIBlazer
Size:40 IT
$473+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARAWool blazer
Size:42 FR
$278+ DutiesItaly
FENDIKnitwear
Size:44 IT
$278+ DutiesItaly
FENDIJumper
Size:38 IT
$599+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOMid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$218+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIMini dress
Size:40 IT
$728+ DutiesItaly
VERSACEJacket
Size:50 IT
$316+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHIStraight pants
Size:42 IT
$128+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$503$374+ DutiesItaly
8PMTrousers
Size:38 IT
$149+ DutiesItaly
BARROWShort
Size:44 IT
$134+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER WANGShort vest
Size:42 IT
$338+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$263+ DutiesItaly
LORO PIANAWool mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$539$164+ DutiesItaly
PHILIPP PLEINGlitter mini dress
Size:40 IT
$449$142+ DutiesItaly
FENDIT-shirt
Size:L International
$374+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOVelvet mid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$146+ DutiesItaly
PHILIPP PLEINCloth leggings
Size:40 IT
$134$98+ DutiesItaly
AMENMaxi skirt
Size:38 IT
$299+ DutiesItaly
TPNCorset
Size:40 IT
$166+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISweatshirt
Size:42 IT
$749$509+ DutiesItaly
AMENMini dress
Size:44 IT
$226+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDVelvet large pants
Size:44 IT
$224+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOStraight pants
Size:44 IT
$209+ DutiesItaly
GUCCI X ADIDASJumper
Size:44 IT
$743+ DutiesItaly
MM6Mini dress
Size:40 IT
$749$374+ DutiesItaly
MM6Silk mini dress
Size:40 IT
$344+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Slim jean
Size:44 FR
$254+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter maxi dress
Size:40 IT
$121+ DutiesItaly
MM6Silk mini dress
Size:38 IT
$241+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHICamisole
Size:40 IT
$98+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYSweatshirt
Size:38 IT
$149$91+ DutiesItaly
AMENMini dress
Size:44 IT
$173$128+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOCombishort
Size:46 IT
$64+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDFaux fur caban
Size:44 IT
$280+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$82+ DutiesItaly
STEFANO DE LELLISVelvet mini dress
Size:44 IT
$524+ DutiesItaly
MISSONIPareo
Size:44 IT
$298$244+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOMini dress
Size:42 IT
$233+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Trousers
Size:44 IT
$218+ DutiesItaly
DSQUARED2Mini dress
Size:40 IT
$278$218+ DutiesItaly
MARCELO BURLONJeans
Size:44 - 46 FR
$293+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOCombishort
Size:38 IT
$128+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCaban
Size:42 IT
$239+ DutiesItaly
ELISABETTA FRANCHISlim pants
Size:38 IT
$194+ DutiesItaly
Results per page