
Items for sale

VIVIENNE WESTWOODStraight jeans
Size:27 US
$167+ DutiesFrance
ISSEY MIYAKEPull
Size:M International
$167+ DutiesFrance
LEMAIREJacket
Size:36 FR
$174+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERT-shirt
Size:M International
$110+ DutiesFrance
ISSEY MIYAKET-shirt
Size:L International
$139+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELACardigan
Size:M International
$115+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSilk shirt
Size:M International
$347+ DutiesFrance
NOIR KEI NINOMIYAGlitter heels
Size:40 EU
$513$485+ DutiesFrance
IROTweed jacket
Size:36 FR
$91+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERLinen blazer
Size:L International
$153+ DutiesFrance
COMME DES GARCONST-shirt
Size:M International
$125+ DutiesFrance
DRIES VAN NOTENWool pull
Size:M International
$278+ DutiesFrance
COMME DES GARCONSShirt
Size:M International
$174+ DutiesFrance
VERSACEMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$102+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERWool mini skirt
Size:38 FR
$153+ DutiesFrance
COMME DES GARCONSWool blazer
Size:M International
$333$289+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTStraight pants
Size:S International
$97+ DutiesFrance
JUNYA WATANABEShirt
Size:S International
$333+ DutiesFrance
KENZOShirt
Size:L International
$70+ DutiesFrance
MOSCHINOShirt
Size:38 FR
$139+ DutiesFrance
D&GStraight jeans
Size:40 FR
$132+ DutiesFrance
COURRÈGESVelvet mid-length dress
Size:S International
$139$125+ DutiesFrance
KENZOT-shirt
Size:XL International
$111+ DutiesFrance
MM6Mid-length dress
Size:M International
$167+ DutiesFrance
PRADAJacket
Size:M International
$416$305+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:L International
$84+ DutiesFrance
PLEATS PLEASEJacket
Size:M International
$264$171+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSilk shirt
Size:L International
$382$326+ DutiesFrance
YOHJI YAMAMOTOWool large pants
Size:M International
$485+ DutiesFrance
YOHJI YAMAMOTOT-shirt
Size:M International
$208$181+ DutiesFrance
UNDERCOVERLarge jeans
Size:37 FR
$305+ DutiesFrance
MARNILeather ankle boots
Size:37 IT
$485$458+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERWool jacket
Size:S International
$444$279+ DutiesFrance
YOHJI YAMAMOTOWool pull
Size:M International
$693+ DutiesFrance
YOHJI YAMAMOTOWool tunic
Size:M International
$402+ DutiesFrance
ISSEY MIYAKECardigan
Size:M International
$1,040$901+ DutiesFrance
STONE ISLANDJacket
Size:XL International
$388+ DutiesFrance
HERMÈSBlouse
Size:38 FR
$1,109$970+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAT-shirt
Size:M International
$347$208+ DutiesFrance
DRIES VAN NOTENSilk shirt
Size:36 FR
$388$347+ DutiesFrance
CELINEWool blouse
Size:M International
$305$127+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSilk shirt
Size:S International
$222+ DutiesFrance
COMME DES GARCONSWool large pants
Size:S International
$624$527+ DutiesFrance
YOHJI YAMAMOTOWool mid-length skirt
Size:M International
$444$264+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTBermuda
Size:36 FR
$125+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERShirt
Size:M International
$250$181+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAMid-length skirt
Size:44 IT
$347$229+ DutiesFrance
BOTTEGA VENETAJumper
Size:40 IT
$167$135+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEBermuda
Size:M International
$46+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELALeather heels
Size:37.5 IT
$1,178$1,040+ DutiesFrance
MOSCHINOBlazer
Size:M International
$250$97+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERJacket
Size:M International
$555$347+ DutiesFrance
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAJacket
Size:46 IT
$763$693+ DutiesFrance
TSUMORI CHISATOShirt
Size:M International
$153+ DutiesFrance
HERMÈSMid-length skirt
Size:L International
$135$79+ DutiesFrance
DRIES VAN NOTENWool mid-length skirt
Size:42 FR
$278$236+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDTrousers
Size:L International
$208+ DutiesFrance
ARMANI JEANSLeather jacket
Size:L International
$139+ DutiesFrance
AGNÈS B.T-shirt
Size:36 FR
$56+ DutiesFrance
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDT-shirt
Size:42 FR
$84+ DutiesFrance