
elenasem
@elena25020998
- United Kingdom
- 132 items for sale12 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

JOHN GALLIANOMini short
Size:42 IT
$412+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMini short
Size:36 IT
$412+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMini short
Size:40 IT
$297+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOShirt
Size:XL International
$363$313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAJEWool coat
Size:36 IT
$272$264+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PIERRE BALMAINLeather mini short
Size:40 IT
$461+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PIERRE BALMAINMini skirt
Size:36 IT
$264+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERJumpsuit
Size:40 IT
$461+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERJumpsuit
Size:40 IT
$461$437+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$288+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBoyfriend jeans
Size:26 US
$363+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOStraight jeans
Size:34 US
$395$264+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERDress
Size:40 IT
$395$363+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOMid-length dress
Size:M International
$570+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOWool cardigan
Size:S International
$363$330+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBoyfriend jeans
Size:26 US
$363+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERVest
Size:40 IT
$321$297+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERDress
Size:40 IT
$576$560+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBlouse
Size:40 IT
$363$338+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERJacket
Size:40 IT
$544$527+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBlouse
Size:XS International
$363$346+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERVest
Size:XS International
$297+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERLeggings
Size:40 IT
$247$214+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERWool coat
Size:50-52 IT
$1,399+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBoyfriend jeans
Size:40 FR
$363+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOSlim jeans
Size:41 FR
$363$346+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBlazer
Size:40 IT
$395+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBlouse
Size:M International
$321+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIULeather trainers
Size:36 EU
$132+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOSlim jeans
Size:26 US
$264+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOSlim jeans
Size:39 FR
$363+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERT-shirt
Size:XS International
$321+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERBlouse
Size:XS International
$445$428+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSuit jacket
Size:40 IT
$544+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERParka
Size:S International
$741+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSilk blouse
Size:40 IT
$328+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JOHN GALLIANOSlim jeans
Size:40 FR
$576+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIRoman Stud leather sandal
Size:36 EU
$157+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJeans
Size:46 FR
$107+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHLOÉMallo leather western boots
Size:34.5 EU
$659$428+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlim jeans
Size:28 KR
$98+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
STUART WEITZMANLeather sandal
Size:36 EU
$107+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSlim jeans
Size:26 KR
$297+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSlim jeans
Size:26 US
$305+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSlim jeans
Size:26 US
$305+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSlim jeans
Size:26 US
$305+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERWool shorts
Size:48 IT
$206+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSlim jeans
Size:26 US
$305+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERSlim jeans
Size:40 FR
$305+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PIERRE BALMAINSilk jacket
Size:M International
$231+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GALLIANOWool cardigan
Size:XS International
$363$321+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GALLIANOWool cardigan
Size:S International
$363$338+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JUST CAVALLIMini skirt
Size:36 IT
$231+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JUST CAVALLIMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$461+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GALLIANOWool cardigan
Size:S International
$412+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GALLIANOTop
Size:M International
$363$338+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GIANFRANCO FERRÉMid-length dress
Size:XL International
$206+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GALLIANOSilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$363$328+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
H SAMUELYellow gold earrings
$642$560+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
UNOAERREYellow gold necklace
$1,235+ DutiesUnited Kingdom