carla
@carli79
- Italy
- 48 items for sale121 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Appassionata di moda. Da sempre.
Items for sale
45 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

BOTTEGA VENETALeather heels
Size:39 IT
$555+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANT ETOILELinen blazer
Size:36 FR
$472+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAT-shirt
Size:S International
$100$91+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTLoulou patent leather crossbody bag
$2,566$2,205+ DutiesItaly
BALMAINWool cardigan
Size:36 FR
$819$666+ DutiesItaly
ANINE BINGWool hat
Size:M International
$181$167+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTWool jumper
Size:38 FR
$500$444+ DutiesItaly
MAGDA BUTRYMSilk blouse
Size:36 FR
$430+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTWool blazer
Size:36 FR
$1,928$1,665+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEJumper
Size:38 FR
$264$250+ DutiesItaly
DODO BAR ORGlitter blazer
Size:40 IT
$299$222+ DutiesItaly
PROENZA SCHOULERWool large pants
Size:4 US
$236+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTWool jumper
Size:36 FR
$403$375+ DutiesItaly
FENDIMid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$84+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER WANGBlouse
Size:2 US
$195+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEBlazer
Size:36 FR
$250+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGASilk camisole
Size:36 FR
$213+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTWool straight pants
Size:38 FR
$153$139+ DutiesItaly
HEBE STUDIOBlazer
Size:40 IT
$375$319+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather ankle boots
Size:38 IT
$541$375+ DutiesItaly
IROSilk blouse
Size:38 FR
$222+ DutiesItaly
THE RANGEWool jumper
Size:S International
$264$125+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYBlazer
Size:40 IT
$514$500+ DutiesItaly
STELLA MCCARTNEYTop
Size:42 IT
$250$243+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAChain Pouch leather handbag
$2,677$1,802+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTWool jumper
Size:36 FR
$403$361+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYWool mini skirt
Size:S International
$375$361+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYSilk blouse
Size:40 IT
$357+ DutiesItaly
JIMMY CHOOHeels
Size:38 IT
$625$389+ DutiesItaly
THE HEBE STUDIOBlazer
Size:40 IT
$403$389+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLAWool mid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$167+ DutiesItaly
PRADAAnkle boots
Size:38 EU
$74+ DutiesItaly
THEORYSilk large pants
Size:S International
$146+ DutiesItaly
ROBERTO CAVALLISilk carot pants
Size:40 IT
$78+ DutiesItaly
BORGO DE NORSilk mid-length skirt
Size:10 UK
$347+ DutiesItaly
ERIKA CAVALLINIBlazer
Size:40 IT
$264$222+ DutiesItaly
ALBERTA FERRETTICashmere jumper
Size:42 IT
$403$271+ DutiesItaly
PIERRE HARDYSandal
Size:39 IT
$250$236+ DutiesItaly
PIERRE HARDYHeels
Size:38 IT
$146$91+ DutiesItaly
FRAMEStraight jeans
Size:25 US
$111+ DutiesItaly
TABITHA SIMMONSLace up boots
Size:38 IT
$146$111+ DutiesItaly
TOMAS MAIERMid-length dress
Size:4 US
$91+ DutiesItaly
NINEMINUTESCarot pants
Size:36 FR
$77$70+ DutiesItaly
BORGO DE NORMaxi dress
Size:10 UK
$332$319+ DutiesItaly
L'AUTRE CHOSEShort vest
Size:40 IT
$53+ DutiesItaly