
Items for sale
55 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

OMEGADe Ville Ladymatic watch
$481+ DutiesSlovakia
GUCCIAce leather trainers
Size:40 EU
$98+ DutiesSlovakia
LANVINSilk tie
$181+ DutiesSlovakia
TIFFANY & COSilver pendant
$218+ DutiesSlovakia
BURBERRYWool panama
Size:M International
$346$301+ DutiesSlovakia
APCPin & brooche
$58+ DutiesSlovakia
MONTBLANCCufflinks
$91+ DutiesSlovakia
PRADALeather lace ups
Size:39 EU
$181$121+ DutiesSlovakia
THIERRY MUGLERPin & brooche
$50+ DutiesSlovakia
D&GNecklace
$236$158+ DutiesSlovakia
HERMÈSSilk tie
$121$70+ DutiesSlovakia
TIFFANY & COReturn to Tiffany silver bracelet
$3,751$2,626+ DutiesSlovakia
DOLCE & GABBANALeather trainers
Size:36.5 EU
$203$149+ DutiesSlovakia
LONGCHAMPSilk handkerchief
$121$106+ DutiesSlovakia
BURBERRYSilk handkerchief
$121+ DutiesSlovakia
MARC BY MARC JACOBSHandbag
$211$113+ DutiesSlovakia
BURBERRYWool cardigan
Size:S International
$218+ DutiesSlovakia
HERMÈSSilk handkerchief
$203+ DutiesSlovakia
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk tie
$98$79+ DutiesSlovakia
DOLCE & GABBANASilk tie
$76$50+ DutiesSlovakia
OMEGACufflinks
$181+ DutiesSlovakia
MARC BY MARC JACOBSLeather wallet
$76$50+ DutiesSlovakia
GIANNI VERSACESilk tie
$64+ DutiesSlovakia
GUCCIGucci Dapper Dan leather high trainers
Size:10 UK
$376$346+ DutiesSlovakia
MISSONISilk handkerchief
$68$61+ DutiesSlovakia
D&GJewellery set
$278$136+ DutiesSlovakia
CARTIERSilk handkerchief
$113+ DutiesSlovakia
NIKELeather boots
Size:38.5 EU
$136$110+ DutiesSlovakia
TRIFARINecklace
$203+ DutiesSlovakia
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWatch
$511+ DutiesSlovakia
CITIZENWatch
$196+ DutiesSlovakia
MICHEL HERBELINWatch
$481+ DutiesSlovakia
BREUERSilk scarf
$113+ DutiesSlovakia
LATELITASilver earrings
$721$676+ DutiesSlovakia
GROSSEEarrings
$211+ DutiesSlovakia
PIERRE LANGBracelet
$121+ DutiesSlovakia
DIESELWatch
$188+ DutiesSlovakia
GALERIES LAFAYETTESilk handkerchief
$91$83+ DutiesSlovakia
PETER HAHNSilk handkerchief
$98+ DutiesSlovakia
PIERRE LANGPendant
$91+ DutiesSlovakia
DIESELWatch
$151$128+ DutiesSlovakia
JUST CAVALLICufflinks
$826$526+ DutiesSlovakia
GUESSSilk handkerchief
$76$61+ DutiesSlovakia
RELISHPin & brooche
$38+ DutiesSlovakia
GUESSSilk handkerchief
$113$98+ DutiesSlovakia
KENNEL UND SCHMENGERLeather trainers
Size:6 UK
$121$113+ DutiesSlovakia
NEIMAN MARCUSPendant
$376$278+ DutiesSlovakia
EMPORIO ARMANIBracelet
$91$74+ DutiesSlovakia
MARELLASilk handkerchief
$91$67+ DutiesSlovakia
JOOP!Jacket
Size:XXL International
$271$203+ DutiesSlovakia
GIANFRANCO FERRÉSilk handkerchief
$88$68+ DutiesSlovakia
JUICY COUTUREPendant
$181$121+ DutiesSlovakia
THOMAS SABOSilver bracelet
$83+ DutiesSlovakia
EMPORIO ARMANISilver earrings
$211$134+ DutiesSlovakia
VICTORIA'S SECRETBra
$53$43+ DutiesSlovakia