Patricia
@patricia1231
- Germany
- 57 items for sale223 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

PRADAWool suit
Size:XL International
$886+ DutiesGermany
HERNOCoat
Size:54 IT
$389+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILeather flip flops
Size:39 IT
$449+ DutiesGermany
PRADAWool jacket
Size:52 IT
$556+ DutiesGermany
PRADALeather flats
Size:44 EU
$526+ DutiesGermany
PRADALeather flats
Size:44 EU
$284$269+ DutiesGermany
PRADATrainers
Size:39 EU
$104+ DutiesGermany
GUCCIBiker boots
Size:39.5 EU
$524+ DutiesGermany
PRADAShirt
Size:41 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$224+ DutiesGermany
JIL SANDERWool dufflecoat
Size:52 IT
$1,036+ DutiesGermany
JIL SANDERLeather trainers
Size:40 EU
$254$239+ DutiesGermany
PRADABag
$736+ DutiesGermany
JIL SANDERLeather trainers
Size:40 EU
$298+ DutiesGermany
PRADAShirt
Size:XL International
$104+ DutiesGermany
PRADAWool vest
Size:42 IT
$286$146+ DutiesGermany
IRIS VON ARNIMMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$299+ DutiesGermany
PRADAWool jumper
Size:42 IT
$353$284+ DutiesGermany
PRADAWool suit
Size:52 IT
$599$569+ DutiesGermany
PRADATrainers
Size:39 EU
$194+ DutiesGermany
STELLA MCCARTNEYSilk mini dress
Size:42 FR
$886+ DutiesGermany
STELLA MCCARTNEYSilk mini dress
Size:42 FR
$886+ DutiesGermany
WOOLRICHJacket
Size:L KR
$194+ DutiesGermany
PRADAJumper
Size:42 IT
$269$248+ DutiesGermany
PRADAMid-length dress
Size:M International
$224$187+ DutiesGermany
PRADAVegan leather trainers
Size:39 EU
$179$149+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SLeather flats
Size:10 UK
$224+ DutiesGermany
JIL SANDERCoat
Size:38 IT
$314$206+ DutiesGermany
PRADAShirt
Size:41 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$254+ DutiesGermany
JIL SANDERLeather sandals
Size:39 EU
$344$298+ DutiesGermany
PRADAFlats
Size:10 UK
$164+ DutiesGermany
JIL SANDERWool vest
Size:XL International
$886+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SLeather flats
Size:44 EU
$299$209+ DutiesGermany
PRADAMid-length dress
Size:M International
$188+ DutiesGermany
GUCCILeather biker jacket
Size:44 IT
$1,336$1,276+ DutiesGermany
HERMÈSHapi leather bracelet
$203$179+ DutiesGermany
BURBERRYLeather sandal
Size:40 EU
$224+ DutiesGermany
PRADATrainers
Size:39 EU
$179+ DutiesGermany
PRADALeather lace ups
Size:44 EU
$376+ DutiesGermany
HOGANLace ups
Size:44 EU
$209+ DutiesGermany
PRADALeather heels
Size:38.5 EU
$587$419+ DutiesGermany
PRADAAnkle boots
Size:39.5 EU
$389+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SBoots
Size:44 EU
$224$203+ DutiesGermany
HOGANLeather trainers
Size:39 EU
$239+ DutiesGermany
PRADAWool trousers
Size:42 IT
$314+ DutiesGermany
HOGANLeather low trainers
Size:9.5 US
$104$89+ DutiesGermany
WOOLRICHWool vest
Size:XL International
$434$413+ DutiesGermany
TOD'SLeather flats
Size:10 UK
$164+ DutiesGermany
PRADAJacket
Size:42 IT
$856$721+ DutiesGermany
PRADACoat
Size:54 IT
$448+ DutiesGermany
PRADALow trainers
Size:44 EU
$209$194+ DutiesGermany
GUCCIMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$166+ DutiesGermany
POLO RALPH LAURENShirt
Size:XL International
$179+ DutiesGermany
PRADAWool mid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$826+ DutiesGermany
WOOLRICHLeather lace ups
Size:44.5 EU
$209$194+ DutiesGermany
GUCCIBuckled boots
Size:39.5 EU
$644$554+ DutiesGermany
PRADAAnkle boots
Size:39.5 EU
$263$224+ DutiesGermany
ASPESIShirt
Size:XL International
$104+ DutiesGermany