
DesignerWardrobeProfessional
@DesignerWardrobeLondon
- United Kingdom
- 206 items for sale587 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
SUSTAINABLE LUXURY FASHION
Items for sale

ACNE STUDIOSLeather jacket
Size:36 FR
$690+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUSilk coat
Size:42 IT
$604+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUCardigan
Size:42 IT
$207+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYWool blazer
Size:10 UK
$259+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYJacket
Size:S International
$259+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BRUNELLO CUCINELLIBlouse
Size:44 IT
$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CELINECashmere jumper
Size:L International
$432+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
AMIJacket
Size:M International
$311+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIShirt
Size:44 IT
$432+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LORO PIANACashmere jumper
Size:46 IT
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LORO PIANASilk mid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$518+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIJumper
Size:S International
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LORO PIANALinen blazer
Size:40 IT
$432+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINShirt
Size:40 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$173$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
FENDIJumper
Size:40 IT
$432+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANACashmere cardigan
Size:44 IT
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
FENDIJacket
Size:M International
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIJumper
Size:XXS International
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYWool jumper
Size:8 UK
$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LORO PIANAShirt
Size:48 IT
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIWool knitwear & sweatshirt
Size:L International
$242$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINPull
Size:M International
$259$207+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LORO PIANAShirt
Size:44 IT
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUJacket
Size:40 IT
$432+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLogo pull
Size:XL International
$432$380+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINVest
Size:M International
$259$225+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYShirt
Size:2 UK
$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSTrench coat
Size:XS International
$345$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYWool jumper
Size:12 UK
$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINJacket
Size:M International
$518$432+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSTrench coat
Size:34 FR
$345$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINPull
Size:M International
$259$207+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALENCIAGASpeed cloth trainers
Size:38 EU
$173$130+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCILeather handbag
$432$259+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
AMIWool jumper
Size:S International
$207$156+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIVLTN pull
Size:M International
$130$104+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MONCLERPuffer
Size:1 0-5
$311$242+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINPull
Size:L International
$259$207+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
LORO PIANALinen jacket
Size:44 IT
$604+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
SELF-PORTRAITMini dress
Size:8 UK
$207+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSJacket
Size:38 FR
$207$173+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYJumper
Size:XS International
$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSLeather jacket
Size:36 FR
$311$259+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIWool jacket
Size:50 IT
$432$190+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MANOLO BLAHNIKTweed ballet flats
Size:37 EU
$345$225+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARAVest
Size:M International
$69+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BRUNELLO CUCINELLICashmere cardigan
Size:M International
$432$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUTrench coat
Size:40 IT
$690$380+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIRockstud patent leather ballet flats
Size:38 EU
$518$345+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DOLCE & GABBANAWool pull
Size:L International
$207$130+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MANOLO BLAHNIKLeather flats
Size:40 EU
$432$259+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARACardigan
Size:M International
$87+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ACNE STUDIOSWool coat
Size:32 FR
$259$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TOTEMECorset
Size:36 FR
$518$190+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINShirt
Size:16 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BALMAINShirt
Size:15.5 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIJacket
Size:40 IT
$345$302+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VIVIENNE WESTWOODShirt
Size:M International
$147$130+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYWool mid-length skirt
Size:10 UK
$259$225+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADALeather trainers
Size:38 EU
$207$130+ DutiesUnited Kingdom