
Kara
@LuxeBack666
- China
- 270 items for sale19 sold
Selling 100% authentic luxury fashion since 2011. Specializing in Chanel, Hermès, Louis Vuitton, and other iconic designers. Every piece is carefully inspected, authenticated, and selected for quality. Trusted by clients worldwide for over a decade in the luxury market.
Items for sale

CHANELJumpsuit
Size:40 FR
$1,174+ DutiesChina
DIORSilk blazer
Size:40 FR
$1,261+ DutiesChina
DIORSilk blazer
Size:40 FR
$1,261+ DutiesChina
CHANELWool top
Size:38 FR
$1,766+ DutiesChina
CHANELCardigan
Size:36 FR
$5,010+ DutiesChina
CHANELSlim jeans
Size:38 FR
$1,429+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:36 FR
$2,606+ DutiesChina
CELINET-shirt
Size:M International
$253+ DutiesChina
CHANELMini skirt
Size:34 FR
$404+ DutiesChina
CHANELCHANEL pin & brooche
$597$538+ DutiesChina
BALMAINMini dress
Size:36 FR
$555+ DutiesChina
CHLOÉSilk shirt
Size:34 FR
$169+ DutiesChina
CHLOÉMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$185+ DutiesChina
CHANELMid-length skirt
Size:34 FR
$639+ DutiesChina
CHANELShirt
Size:36 FR
$589+ DutiesChina
DIORWool mini short
Size:34 FR
$337+ DutiesChina
PIERRE BALMAINMid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$421+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere jacket
Size:34 FR
$2,018+ DutiesChina
DIORWool jumpsuit
Size:34 FR
$757+ DutiesChina
LOUIS VUITTONWool short vest
Size:36 FR
$1,597+ DutiesChina
CHANELVest
Size:36 FR
$2,219+ DutiesChina
PIERRE BALMAINMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$501+ DutiesChina
CHANELMid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$1,144+ DutiesChina
DIORBlouse
Size:36 FR
$925+ DutiesChina
LOEWEWool shirt
Size:39 EU (tour de cou / collar)
$421+ DutiesChina
DIORCashmere jumper
Size:36 FR
$841+ DutiesChina
CHANELShirt
Size:38 FR
$2,354$2,270+ DutiesChina
CHANELBlouse
Size:38 FR
$1,261+ DutiesChina
MIU MIUMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$488+ DutiesChina
CHANELVest
Size:38 FR
$2,018+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:40 FR
$2,522+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere knitwear
Size:34 FR
$2,354+ DutiesChina
CHANELJacket
Size:36 FR
$3,699$3,026+ DutiesChina
CELINEMid-length dress
Size:36 FR
$1,345+ DutiesChina
CHANELTop
Size:36 FR
$1,144+ DutiesChina
CHANELLinen trousers
Size:36 FR
$1,513+ DutiesChina
CHANELJumpsuit
Size:34 FR
$3,279+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere jumper
Size:34 FR
$2,522$2,102+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:36 FR
$4,203$3,125+ DutiesChina
CHANELLeather jacket
Size:34 FR
$1,850$1,429+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere knitwear
Size:34 FR
$2,354+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere jumper
Size:38 FR
$2,354$2,018+ DutiesChina
CHANELSlim jeans
Size:34 FR
$2,186$1,934+ DutiesChina
CHANELWool jumper
Size:40 FR
$2,354$2,018+ DutiesChina
CHANELLeather handbag
$1,682+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:36 FR
$1,174+ DutiesChina
CHANELSilk shirt
Size:36 FR
$4,203+ DutiesChina
CELINEJumper
Size:S International
$757+ DutiesChina
CHANELCamisole
Size:34 FR
$1,513+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere vest
Size:34 FR
$1,648+ DutiesChina
CHANELWool jumper
Size:34 FR
$2,270+ DutiesChina
CHANELT-shirt
Size:S International
$1,850+ DutiesChina
CHANELLeather jacket
Size:38 FR
$1,850+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere jumper
Size:42 FR
$3,026$2,690+ DutiesChina
CHANELCardigan
Size:38 FR
$3,363$3,026+ DutiesChina
CHANELCamisole
Size:34 FR
$2,942$2,657+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:34 FR
$4,455+ DutiesChina
DIORJacket
Size:34 FR
$1,144+ DutiesChina
CHANELCashmere cardigan
Size:36 FR
$3,110+ DutiesChina
CHANELJacket
Size:34 FR
$4,791$4,035+ DutiesChina