
James Dean
@robertogiorgi35002459
- Italy
- 62 items for sale48 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale
53 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

BOTTEGA VENETATire leather boots
Size:39 EU
$451+ DutiesItaly
SKIMSBra
$53+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk mini dress
Size:42 IT
$938+ DutiesItaly
PRADASilk sandal
Size:40 EU
$376+ DutiesItaly
ISABEL MARANTMini short
Size:38 FR
$133+ DutiesItaly
PRADARe-edition handbag
$1,414$1,061+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather flats
Size:39 IT
$443$143+ DutiesItaly
CELINESilk maxi dress
Size:36 FR
$884$796+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather tote
$637$425+ DutiesItaly
PRADAJacket
Size:44 IT
$884$478+ DutiesItaly
PRADACleo leather handbag
$2,649$2,189+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$3,751+ DutiesItaly
ALAÏAWool mid-length dress
Size:42 FR
$443$425+ DutiesItaly
FENDIWool maxi skirt
Size:40 IT
$443$355+ DutiesItaly
ALAÏAMini skirt
Size:40 FR
$376+ DutiesItaly
PRADATriangle glitter handbag
$1,766$1,378+ DutiesItaly
PRADATrench coat
Size:42 IT
$884$707+ DutiesItaly
YVES SAINT LAURENTLeather belt
Size:95 cm
$178+ DutiesItaly
PRADACollapse silk trainers
Size:38.5 IT
$743$530+ DutiesItaly
PRADACashmere coat
Size:42 IT
$1,766$1,589+ DutiesItaly
FENDIWool cardigan
Size:40 IT
$443$355+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIUMini dress
Size:38 IT
$3,751+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather clutch bag
$355$266+ DutiesItaly
FENDIWool jumper
Size:44 IT
$223$178+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSTwilly 86 silk scarf
$319+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk neckerchief
$143$95+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather belt
Size:M International
$266$214+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather clutch bag
$1,876+ DutiesItaly
PRADACashmere trousers
Size:42 IT
$530$443+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGAWool coat
Size:48 FR
$1,766$1,589+ DutiesItaly
PRADATote
$530+ DutiesItaly
GUCCISilk blazer
Size:40 IT
$637$532+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAWool jacket
Size:44 IT
$470+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$443+ DutiesItaly
FENDIFlats
Size:8.5 UK
$134$95+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk maxi dress
Size:42 IT
$1,325$1,061+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTLace heels
Size:39.5 IT
$443$266+ DutiesItaly
FENDICashmere mid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$266+ DutiesItaly
BALENCIAGA X ADIDASBoots
Size:39 EU
$707$530+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk maxi dress
Size:42 IT
$1,060$530+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER MCQUEENWool blazer
Size:42 IT
$1,876+ DutiesItaly
MISSONISkirt
Size:40 IT
$355$178+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAMini dress
Size:M International
$1,325$1,061+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAMid-length dress
Size:38 IT
$1,766$1,060+ DutiesItaly
ALAÏAWool top
Size:40 FR
$637$619+ DutiesItaly
FENDISilk neckerchief
$214$178+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk neckerchief
$355+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk neckerchief
$707+ DutiesItaly
HERMÈSSilk neckerchief
$266+ DutiesItaly
MISSONISilk handkerchief
$110$80+ DutiesItaly
LUCIA ODESCALCHILong necklace
$376$283+ DutiesItaly
MARITHÉ & FRANÇOIS GIRBAUDJacket
Size:M International
$143$95+ DutiesItaly
ALLEGRILinen trench coat
Size:32 IT
$188$98+ DutiesItaly