Clémence
@clemence35045928
- France
- 149 items for sale17 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Items for sale
144 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

FORTE_FORTEShirt
Size:1 0-5
$98+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$121$53+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMaxi dress
Size:2 0-5
$122+ DutiesFrance
NEEDLE & THREADMini dress
Size:40 FR
$169+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$106$61+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:2 0-5
$83+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYSlip
$91$53+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$136$68+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEWool cardigan
Size:XS International
$151+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:38 FR
$113+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:38 FR
$151+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEJumper
Size:36 FR
$113$53+ DutiesFrance
POLO RALPH LAURENPolo ajusté manches courtes polo shirt
Size:XL International
$53+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANELarge pants
Size:34 FR
$113$76+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEBlouse
Size:36 FR
$151+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:38 FR
$113+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMid-length dress
Size:3 0-5
$113+ DutiesFrance
SANDROJumper
Size:1 0-5
$83+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMini dress
Size:1 0-5
$68+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMini dress
Size:3 0-5
$76+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:38 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMini dress
Size:M International
$76+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:38 FR
$98+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:38 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
MARC BY MARC JACOBSMini dress
Size:S International
$83+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMini dress
Size:2 0-5
$76+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMini dress
Size:2 0-5
$68$50+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRELeather slim pants
Size:36 FR
$133+ DutiesFrance
POLO RALPH LAURENVest
Size:S International
$98+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length dress
Size:38 FR
$83+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather crossbody bag
$1,801$1,148+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:1 0-5
$76$53+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:36 FR
$68$53+ DutiesFrance
MAJEJumpsuit
Size:34 FR
$68$46+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESSilk t-shirt
Size:M International
$53+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTBlouse
Size:38 FR
$65+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRESilk mini dress
Size:36 FR
$136$125+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
MAJEBlazer
Size:38 FR
$68$65+ DutiesFrance
SANDROMini skirt
Size:3 0-5
$68+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini skirt
Size:34 FR
$61$38+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini skirt
Size:1 0-5
$61$41+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTShort vest
Size:36 FR
$83$53+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTMini dress
Size:38 FR
$68$52+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHBlouse
Size:0 0-5
$56$38+ DutiesFrance
MAJEMini dress
Size:2 0-5
$206$83+ DutiesFrance
ADIDASTrainers
Size:38 EU
$83$53+ DutiesFrance
LEVI'SStraight pants
Size:36 FR
$58+ DutiesFrance
MAISON GUILLEMETTEMaxi skirt
Size:38 FR
$169$83+ DutiesFrance
MAJET-shirt
Size:1 0-5
$68$46+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEPolo
Size:42 FR
$46+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:36 FR
$121$98+ DutiesFrance
NATHALIE GARÇONMid-length skirt
Size:38 FR
$98$68+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEBermuda
Size:36 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
LACOSTEBermuda
Size:36 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHMini dress
Size:1 0-5
$55$38+ DutiesFrance
MAJECorset
$55$43+ DutiesFrance
SÉZANEMini dress
Size:38 FR
$92$83+ DutiesFrance
MAJESlim pants
Size:34 FR
$46+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESSlim pants
Size:34 FR
$38+ DutiesFrance
Results per page