GRIGORIS
@grigoris35187189
- Greece
- 102 items for sale16 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale

GIANNI VERSACEPin & brooche
$151+ DutiesGreece
BALENCIAGACloth purse
$136+ DutiesGreece
YEEZY X ADIDASBoost 350 V2 cloth trainers
Size:37.5 EU
$136$121+ DutiesGreece
MIISTALeather mules & clogs
Size:40 EU
$421$376+ DutiesGreece
FENDIOne-piece swimsuit
Size:M International
$376+ DutiesGreece
PRADALeather heels
Size:40 EU
$301$271+ DutiesGreece
BURBERRYLinen shirt
Size:16.5 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$136+ DutiesGreece
MARNIPony-style calfskin ankle boots
Size:41 EU
$751$601+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen mid-length dress
Size:14 UK
$121+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool shirt
Size:36 FR
$89+ DutiesGreece
BARBOURShirt
Size:L International
$83+ DutiesGreece
KHAITEAuguste leather crossbody bag
$1,276$946+ DutiesGreece
RALPH LAURENShirt
Size:S International
$68+ DutiesGreece
GUCCILeather low trainers
Size:41 EU
$226$151+ DutiesGreece
TOD'SGommino flats
Size:11 UK
$526+ DutiesGreece
FENDILeather satchel
$1,351$1,126+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen maxi dress
Size:M International
$136+ DutiesGreece
BALLYLeather handbag
$271$181+ DutiesGreece
KARL KANIShort
Size:34 UK - US
$91$76+ DutiesGreece
TOD'SGommino pony-style calfskin flats
Size:39 EU
$91$74+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen maxi dress
Size:L International
$121$94+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen maxi dress
Size:M International
$226$181+ DutiesGreece
NIKELeather lace ups
Size:45 EU
$149$121+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:L International
$103$62+ DutiesGreece
PRADALeather lace ups
Size:7 UK
$136$122+ DutiesGreece
CALVIN KLEINBelt
Size:95 cm
$121$91+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen maxi dress
Size:L International
$98+ DutiesGreece
HERMÈSSilk scarf
$451$346+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:L International
$248$196+ DutiesGreece
CALVIN KLEINMaxi dress
Size:L International
$68$61+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen maxi dress
Size:L International
$91+ DutiesGreece
KENZOShirt
Size:14.5 UK - US (tour de cou / collar)
$106$76+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:L International
$128+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:S International
$121$106+ DutiesGreece
PERRI CUTTENLinen mid-length dress
Size:10 UK
$133$107+ DutiesGreece
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk tie
$121$91+ DutiesGreece
LACOSTESilk tie
$68$52+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLinen mid-length skirt
Size:M International
$91$68+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:M International
$250$181+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:M International
$226$181+ DutiesGreece
VON DUTCHHandbag
$85$68+ DutiesGreece
BIKKEMBERGSJacket
Size:48 FR
$121+ DutiesGreece
GIORGIO ARMANIWool jacket
Size:52 IT
$226$181+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSuit
Size:40 UK - US
$106+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJacket
Size:50 IT
$136+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk tie
$73+ DutiesGreece
TOUSLeather tote
$91+ DutiesGreece
ETERNAShirt
Size:48 IT
$85+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool pull
Size:XL International
$98+ DutiesGreece
NAVYBOOTLeather lace ups
Size:40 EU
$106+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWatch
$91+ DutiesGreece
KURT GEIGERHeels
Size:39 EU
$68+ DutiesGreece
PENNYBLACKWool jumper
Size:M International
$151+ DutiesGreece
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDPatent leather heels
Size:40 EU
$83+ DutiesGreece
SHONA JOYLinen mid-length dress
Size:6 UK
$151$88+ DutiesGreece
OTTOD'AMEMini dress
Size:42 FR
$98+ DutiesGreece
H.MOSER & CIELinen maxi dress
Size:M International
$121$91+ DutiesGreece
MURPHY&NYETrousers
Size:36 FR
$134+ DutiesGreece
BILLABONGShort
Size:34 UK - US
$61+ DutiesGreece
TED BAKERTote
$46+ DutiesGreece