
Anna
@apdgm095
- Bulgaria
- 70 items for sale221 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Cleaning out my closet :) Feel free to send offers!
Items for sale

PRADABowling leather bowling bag
$416+ DutiesBulgaria
HAIDER ACKERMANNLinen trousers
Size:S International
$151+ DutiesBulgaria
PRADAJacket
Size:M International
$208+ DutiesBulgaria
MONCLERSleeveless jacket
Size:M International
$369+ DutiesBulgaria
PRADAMid-length skirt
Size:M International
$277+ DutiesBulgaria
BY FARLeather ballet flats
Size:39 EU
$139+ DutiesBulgaria
PRADACashmere jumper
Size:46 IT
$277+ DutiesBulgaria
LOUIS VUITTONKalahari leather handbag
$2,077+ DutiesBulgaria
LOUIS VUITTONWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$208+ DutiesBulgaria
BY FARLeather flats
Size:38 EU
$139$125+ DutiesBulgaria
JOSEPHLeather biker jacket
Size:M International
$277+ DutiesBulgaria
DRIES VAN NOTENShirt
Size:M International
$229+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCITweed mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$776+ DutiesBulgaria
BY FARLeather bag
$139+ DutiesBulgaria
THE ROWTrousers
Size:6 US
$347$277+ DutiesBulgaria
DRIES VAN NOTENLeather heels
Size:38 EU
$942$873+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCIT-shirt
Size:40 IT
$312+ DutiesBulgaria
ACNE STUDIOSTunic
Size:XS International
$70+ DutiesBulgaria
DRIES VAN NOTENTrousers
Size:36 FR
$388+ DutiesBulgaria
COMME DES GARCONSMaxi skirt
Size:M International
$388$312+ DutiesBulgaria
POLO RALPH LAURENTrench
Size:XL International
$485+ DutiesBulgaria
RICK OWENSLeather biker boots
Size:37 EU
$623$554+ DutiesBulgaria
TOD'SGommino leather flats
Size:36 EU
$125+ DutiesBulgaria
JIL SANDERTunic
Size:42 IT
$326+ DutiesBulgaria
PRADAPatent leather lace ups
Size:37.5 EU
$165+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCIMid-length skirt
Size:38 IT
$554$513+ DutiesBulgaria
VIVIENNE WESTWOODLarge pants
Size:M International
$326+ DutiesBulgaria
MCMShort pants
Size:M International
$277+ DutiesBulgaria
COMME DES GARCONSBlouse
Size:S International
$180$153+ DutiesBulgaria
BURBERRYWool coat
Size:40 FR
$395$353+ DutiesBulgaria
COMME DES GARCONSBlouse
Size:S International
$174$153+ DutiesBulgaria
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERMini skirt
Size:L International
$180+ DutiesBulgaria
3.1 PHILLIP LIMMini short
Size:8 US
$167+ DutiesBulgaria
DRIES VAN NOTENWool trousers
Size:40 FR
$277+ DutiesBulgaria
DOLCE & GABBANADG Amore cloth heels
Size:38 EU
$499$450+ DutiesBulgaria
NANUSHKAVegan leather trousers
Size:XS International
$305+ DutiesBulgaria
POLO RALPH LAURENBlouse
Size:L International
$180+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCIPony-style calfskin heels
Size:38.5 EU
$554+ DutiesBulgaria
JIL SANDERVest
Size:42 IT
$554$499+ DutiesBulgaria
ALTUZARRAWool jumper
Size:M International
$387$348+ DutiesBulgaria
TOTEMEMid-length dress
Size:XXS International
$208+ DutiesBulgaria
HAIDER ACKERMANNStraight pants
Size:36 FR
$139$106+ DutiesBulgaria
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAStraight jeans
Size:27 US
$693$603+ DutiesBulgaria
MAISON MARTIN MARGIELAWool coat
Size:48 IT
$1,662$1,523+ DutiesBulgaria
ALAÏAWool coat
Size:34 FR
$5,538+ DutiesBulgaria
SUNNEIDufflecoat
Size:M International
$1,108$665+ DutiesBulgaria
GUCCILeather heels
Size:39 EU
$1,080+ DutiesBulgaria
DOLCE & GABBANACloth heels
Size:38 EU
$485$450+ DutiesBulgaria
HYSTERIC GLAMOURMid-length skirt
Size:S International
$88+ DutiesBulgaria
SAINT LAURENTStraight pants
Size:38 FR
$693+ DutiesBulgaria
DSQUARED2Slim pants
Size:38 IT
$111+ DutiesBulgaria
BY MALENE BIRGERLeather trousers
Size:38 FR
$167+ DutiesBulgaria
BY MALENE BIRGERLeather short vest
Size:32 FR
$347+ DutiesBulgaria
FAITH CONNEXIONLeather biker jacket
Size:M International
$250+ DutiesBulgaria
DAVID KOMAMaxi dress
Size:8 UK
$1,039+ DutiesBulgaria
BY MALENE BIRGERMaxi skirt
Size:36 FR
$228+ DutiesBulgaria
ROBERTO CAVALLIMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$1,004$921+ DutiesBulgaria
JUST CAVALLIDress
Size:XL International
$554+ DutiesBulgaria
ROBERTO CAVALLIMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$174+ DutiesBulgaria
ERMANNO SCERVINOWool dress
Size:S International
$277+ DutiesBulgaria