
Emma
@ESSVintage01
- United Kingdom
- 164 items for sale285 sold
Hi, welcome Active women’s fashion seller, occasional bags. Vestaire and others
Items for sale

DIORNecklace
$295+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADAWool jumper
Size:38 IT
$278$260+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARA101801 wool coat
Size:38 IT
$662+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADACloth handbag
$567$463+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool coat
Size:38 IT
$463+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANICoat
Size:36 IT
$330+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAURENBlazer
Size:10 US
$384+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
PRADACloth handbag
$662$463+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIMid-length dress
Size:L International
$243$164+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere jumper
Size:M International
$313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIORNecklace
$253+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANISilk blouse
Size:40 IT
$278$260+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool coat
Size:44 IT
$445$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere jumper
Size:S International
$156$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENWool cardi coat
Size:40 IT
$1,178$1,133+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
FENDIMid-length dress
Size:40 IT
$163+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIMid-length dress
Size:XL International
$205$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MONCLERHood wool puffer
Size:1 0-5
$383$330+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER WANGRyan cloth handbag
$163$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARAWool jacket
Size:44 IT
$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
RALPH LAURENJacket
Size:10 US
$384+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENBlazer
Size:S International
$487+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANICoat
Size:40 IT
$313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JACQUEMUSL'Amour top
Size:42 FR
$149$105+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUCoat
Size:36 IT
$487+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool coat
Size:42 IT
$271+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENOversize leather trainers
Size:36 EU
$156$138+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENJacket
Size:44 IT
$2,616+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
AMIRISilk jacket
Size:48 IT
$592+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIWool coat
Size:12 UK
$417+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENWool jacket
Size:40 IT
$1,178$1,161+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIJacket
Size:40 IT
$313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
POLO RALPH LAURENCashmere jumper
Size:S International
$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENCorset
Size:38 IT
$163+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
POLO RALPH LAURENCashmere jumper
Size:XS International
$149$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENWool blazer
Size:40 IT
$1,178$1,161+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk cardigan
Size:S International
$494$480+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
CHANELLeather belt
Size:35 Inches
$487$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
DIOREarrings
$252+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
JACQUEMUSJersey top
Size:42 FR
$103+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$660+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
TOD'SLeather flats
Size:36 EU
$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk jacket
Size:S International
$496$480+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
BURBERRYWool scarf
$138$93+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
POLO RALPH LAURENWool jumper
Size:S International
$131+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENBlazer
Size:44 IT
$2,616+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk maxi dress
Size:S International
$3,313+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk maxi dress
Size:38 IT
$1,569+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARAWool blazer
Size:44 IT
$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
POLO RALPH LAURENCashmere jumper
Size:S International
$163$149+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENOversize leather trainers
Size:37 IT
$138$114+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
POLO RALPH LAURENSilk pull
Size:S International
$219+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
POLO RALPH LAURENWool jumper
Size:S International
$163$121+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MAX MARAWool jacket
Size:44 IT
$147+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIBlazer
Size:42 IT
$1,571$1,482+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
MIU MIUWool jumper
Size:36 IT
$592$480+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk jacket
Size:M International
$751$496+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk blouse
Size:M International
$435+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
GUCCIJacket
Size:50 IT
$323$163+ DutiesUnited Kingdom
VALENTINO GARAVANIMid-length dress
Size:XL International
$306$145+ DutiesUnited Kingdom