
Zaira
@zaira1
- France
- 126 items for sale778 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Bonjour 👋
Items for sale
126 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

CELINETriomphe leather belt
Size:80 cm
$416+ DutiesFrance
MARNITrunk leather crossbody bag
$653+ DutiesFrance
ITALESSESilver ring
Size:56 MM
$178+ DutiesFrance
PRADALeather boots
Size:41 EU
$741$564+ DutiesFrance
ITALESSESilver gilt pin & brooche
$178+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDER MCQUEENHybrid leather lace up boots
Size:38 EU
$592$444+ DutiesFrance
KENNETH JAY LANEEarrings
$147+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk belt
Size:70 cm
$296+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDER MCQUEENHybrid leather lace up boots
Size:38 EU
$592$549+ DutiesFrance
ITALESSEPin & brooche
$444+ DutiesFrance
UNIVERSAL GENEVESilk handbag
$296+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather boots
Size:42 EU
$490$416+ DutiesFrance
CARTIERWool stole
$444$371+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESVelvet coat
Size:XL International
$416$296+ DutiesFrance
CHANELAnkle Strap leather trainers
Size:38.5 EU
$1,482$1,183+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk neckerchief
$178+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk neckerchief
$208+ DutiesFrance
DIORLeather handbag
$1,187$653+ DutiesFrance
ITALESSENecklace
$147+ DutiesFrance
BACCARATBracelet
$223$193+ DutiesFrance
DANTE6Large pants
Size:4 0-5
$134+ DutiesFrance
LANVINCashmere neckerchief
$238$236+ DutiesFrance
ITALESSENecklace
$223$192+ DutiesFrance
VALENTINO GARAVANICashmere jumper
Size:S International
$147$104+ DutiesFrance
DRIES VAN NOTENVegan leather crossbody bag
$444$356+ DutiesFrance
GUCCIDiamantissima watch
$741$592+ DutiesFrance
SANDROTrousers
Size:40 FR
$147$107+ DutiesFrance
MARNICrossbody bag
$1,187$979+ DutiesFrance
AMERICAN VINTAGEShirt
Size:L International
$147$134+ DutiesFrance
KENNETH JAY LANECrystal earrings
$267$178+ DutiesFrance
KENNETH JAY LANEPin & brooche
$223$193+ DutiesFrance
M MISSONICardigan
Size:42 FR
$178$134+ DutiesFrance
INÈS DE LA FRESSANGE PARISBracelet
$147$119+ DutiesFrance
TORY BURCHVelvet crossbody bag
$816$653+ DutiesFrance
LANVINWool neckerchief
$223$198+ DutiesFrance
LANVINNeckerchief
$178$134+ DutiesFrance
BACCARATSilver earrings
$371$353+ DutiesFrance
3.1 PHILLIP LIMWool cardi coat
Size:XL International
$444$386+ DutiesFrance
MASTERPIECE-JAPANMaxi dress
Size:XXL International
$267$247+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk neckerchief
$238$223+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk stole
$371$282+ DutiesFrance
ITALESSENecklace
$371$156+ DutiesFrance
C.P. COMPANYCap
Size:One size International
$119$115+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDER MCQUEENLinen mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$178$147+ DutiesFrance
HERVE LEGERMini dress
Size:XL International
$444$401+ DutiesFrance
LANVINWool stole
$267$210+ DutiesFrance
BACCARATSilver gilt necklace
$741$668+ DutiesFrance
M MISSONIWool scarf
$119$75+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool cheche
$490$296+ DutiesFrance
JOSEPHJumper
Size:XL International
$223$208+ DutiesFrance
STINE GOYAMid-length dress
Size:XXL International
$327$279+ DutiesFrance
LANVINSilk neckerchief
$238$221+ DutiesFrance
MEDICOM TOYLeather belt
Size:75 cm
$147$131+ DutiesFrance
LANVINWool neckerchief
$267$251+ DutiesFrance
THE KOOPLESPuffer
Size:L International
$327$325+ DutiesFrance
LEONARDCap
Size:One size International
$147$115+ DutiesFrance
LANVINWool neckerchief
$223$193+ DutiesFrance
LANVINWool neckerchief
$238$227+ DutiesFrance
LANVINLeather heels
Size:38.5 EU
$223$181+ DutiesFrance
BACCARATSilver gilt earrings
$296$238+ DutiesFrance
Results per page