
ornella
@ornella5902393
- Italy
- 71 items for sale88 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
Items for sale
70 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

DOLCE & GABBANALeather heels
Size:36 IT
$211+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather sandals
Size:36 IT
$360$150+ DutiesItaly
LA PERLASilk top
Size:42 IT
$100+ DutiesItaly
TORY BURCHLeather sandal
Size:36.5 IT
$176+ DutiesItaly
PRADAStraight pants
Size:38 IT
$153+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather heels
Size:36 IT
$136+ DutiesItaly
MAX MARASilk skirt
Size:40 IT
$91+ DutiesItaly
PRADASandals
Size:36 IT
$167$159+ DutiesItaly
D&GMini skirt
Size:40 IT
$123+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:40 IT
$161+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter mini skirt
Size:8 UK
$276$184+ DutiesItaly
SEBASTIAN MILANOPony-style calfskin mules
Size:35 IT
$91+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCoat
Size:42 IT
$153$136+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:42 IT
$100+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:42 IT
$100+ DutiesItaly
DIANE VON FURSTENBERGSilk dress
Size:10 UK
$123$118+ DutiesItaly
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTILeather western boots
Size:36.5 IT
$198$181+ DutiesItaly
GIANVITO ROSSILeather ankle boots
Size:36.5 IT
$214+ DutiesItaly
GIUSEPPE ZANOTTISandals
Size:36.5 IT
$222$207+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length skirt
Size:42 IT
$83$78+ DutiesItaly
HELMUT LANGHeels
Size:36 IT
$138$135+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather heels
Size:36 IT
$107$103+ DutiesItaly
CLASS CAVALLITop
Size:40 IT
$147+ DutiesItaly
ALESSANDRO DELL'ACQUATop
Size:44 IT
$112+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHICTop
Size:42 IT
$198+ DutiesItaly
RIFAT OZBEKJacket
Size:42 IT
$344$306+ DutiesItaly
ALESSANDRO DELL'ACQUATop
Size:42 IT
$136+ DutiesItaly
SERGIO ROSSIBoots
Size:36 IT
$199+ DutiesItaly
CESARE PACIOTTILeather ankle boots
Size:36 IT
$228$227+ DutiesItaly
BYBLOSCamisole
Size:44 IT
$97+ DutiesItaly
ANTONIO BERARDILeather jacket
Size:42 IT
$184+ DutiesItaly
D&GMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$184+ DutiesItaly
RODOLPHE MENUDIERLeather heels
Size:36 IT
$198+ DutiesItaly
LE SILLALeather heels
Size:36.5 IT
$130+ DutiesItaly
ANNA MOLINARIKnitwear
Size:42 IT
$153$130+ DutiesItaly
BIKKEMBERGSMini skirt
Size:42 IT
$133+ DutiesItaly
BLUMARINELarge pants
Size:38 IT
$100$63+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather heels
Size:36.5 IT
$123+ DutiesItaly
COSTUME NATIONALWool coat
Size:44 IT
$192+ DutiesItaly
EMPORIO ARMANIMini skirt
Size:42 IT
$136+ DutiesItaly
ALBERTA FERRETTIMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$259+ DutiesItaly
MICHEL PERRYAnkle boots
Size:36 IT
$95+ DutiesItaly
JUST CAVALLIWool mini skirt
Size:38 IT
$127$120+ DutiesItaly
RINASCIMENTOMid-length dress
Size:44 IT
$69+ DutiesItaly
VERSUSSilk maxi skirt
Size:42 IT
$111$103+ DutiesItaly
BLUMARINETop
Size:40 IT
$75+ DutiesItaly
SEVENTYSilk short vest
Size:44 IT
$74+ DutiesItaly
VERSACE JEANS COUTUREBlouse
Size:40 IT
$184+ DutiesItaly
ALESSANDRO DELL'ACQUABlouse
Size:46 IT
$138$130+ DutiesItaly
LOLA CRUZCloth sandals
Size:36 IT
$75+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCoat
Size:Taille Unique IT
$123+ DutiesItaly
ALBERTA FERRETTISilk mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$382$365+ DutiesItaly
LOLA CRUZCloth sandals
Size:36 IT
$75+ DutiesItaly
COSTUME NATIONALBoots
Size:36 IT
$130$126+ DutiesItaly
ALESSANDRO DELL'ACQUAMid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$192$184+ DutiesItaly
SERGIO ROSSIBoots
Size:36.5 IT
$178$170+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool camisole
Size:40 IT
$69$55+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCamisole
Size:48 IT
$66$55+ DutiesItaly
JOHN RICHMONDKnitwear
Size:40 IT
$85$80+ DutiesItaly
ALBERTA FERRETTIGlitter mini skirt
Size:42 IT
$184+ DutiesItaly
Results per page