
Items for sale

CELINEJersey top
Size:S International
$222+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEJersey top
Size:S International
$138$86+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEEarrings
$174$127+ DutiesItaly
KHAITEJersey top
Size:XS International
$485$388+ DutiesItaly
POMELLATOPink gold earrings
$347+ DutiesItaly
CHLOÉSilk mid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$415+ DutiesItaly
THE FRANKIE SHOPLarge pants
Size:XS International
$138+ DutiesItaly
MIU MIULeather biker boots
Size:37 IT
$901+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEJacket
Size:36 IT
$415+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITELarge pants
Size:XS International
$402$276+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIRing
Size:6 US
$276+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather boots
Size:37 IT
$415$305+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather sandals
Size:37 EU
$225$203+ DutiesItaly
RALPH LAURENJumper
Size:XS International
$167+ DutiesItaly
LOEWEWool scarf
$402+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITELeather boots
Size:37 IT
$412$305+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather handbag
$1,372+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITELeather trainers
Size:36 EU
$485$388+ DutiesItaly
MARNIWool coat
Size:38 IT
$236+ DutiesItaly
GUCCILeather sandals
Size:37 IT
$305+ DutiesItaly
NIKECloth trainers
Size:41 EU
$91+ DutiesItaly
LOVE SHACK FANCYMini dress
Size:2 US
$153+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITECamisole
Size:XS International
$174+ DutiesItaly
LANVINNecklace
$527+ DutiesItaly
ATTICOShort jeans
Size:26 US
$548+ DutiesItaly
NANUSHKAVegan leather trousers
Size:XS International
$347$221+ DutiesItaly
BOTTEGA VENETAWool coat
Size:44 IT
$1,040+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIPatent leather heels
Size:37 IT
$229+ DutiesItaly
AMBUSHLeather heels
Size:37 IT
$222+ DutiesItaly
LOEWEWool scarf
$409$347+ DutiesItaly
PALM ANGELSWool jumper
Size:XS International
$262$194+ DutiesItaly
GUCCIWool jumper
Size:XS International
$415+ DutiesItaly
AGOLDEStraight jeans
Size:25 US
$222+ DutiesItaly
JACQUEMUSSweatshirt
Size:XS International
$215+ DutiesItaly
SAINT LAURENTHeels
Size:37 IT
$222+ DutiesItaly
FENDILeather handbag
$666$589+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITELeather trainers
Size:36.5 EU
$276$208+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEMini dress
Size:38 IT
$243+ DutiesItaly
NORMA KAMALIMid-length dress
Size:S International
$201+ DutiesItaly
LOEWEWool scarf
$382+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEMini skirt
Size:38 IT
$194$181+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITETop
Size:38 IT
$222+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITET-shirt
Size:XS International
$146+ DutiesItaly
DOLCE & GABBANAMini skirt
Size:38 IT
$250+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONSilk mini skirt
Size:36 FR
$240+ DutiesItaly
MARNIWool coat
Size:38 IT
$250+ DutiesItaly
STAND STUDIOCoat
Size:38 IT
$250+ DutiesItaly
JACQUEMUSSweatshirt
Size:XS International
$222+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather lace ups
Size:37.5 IT
$485+ DutiesItaly
AGOLDEStraight jeans
Size:25 US
$188+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONHeels
Size:37 IT
$174+ DutiesItaly
PALM ANGELSMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$250+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEMini dress
Size:38 IT
$208+ DutiesItaly
LOVE SHACK FANCYLinen mini dress
Size:S International
$208+ DutiesItaly
OFF-WHITEMini dress
Size:38 IT
$319$291+ DutiesItaly
AMBUSHSilver earrings
$208$174+ DutiesItaly
AGOLDEStraight jeans
Size:25 US
$208+ DutiesItaly
GIVENCHYLeather sandals
Size:38.5 IT
$96+ DutiesItaly
MARNIMini dress
Size:Taille Unique International
$113+ DutiesItaly
CHLOÉSilk mid-length skirt
Size:36 FR
$188+ DutiesItaly