
Aleksandra
@aleksandraclementi
- Italy
- 48 items for sale163 sold
- Usually ships in 1-2 days
I love fashion 💖💄👛🛍 💖👛this is my little boutique, I hope you enjoy it 🎀🥰
Items for sale
45 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

LOUIS VUITTONBandeau silk choker
$174+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$139+ DutiesItaly
PRADALeather flip flops
Size:37 IT
$485+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$153$139+ DutiesItaly
LOUIS VUITTONLeather handbag
$832+ DutiesItaly
VALENTINO GARAVANISilk hair accessory
$109+ DutiesItaly
ALEXANDER MCQUEENSilk neckerchief
$167+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather jacket
Size:58 IT
$88+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeather biker jacket
Size:XL International
$97+ DutiesItaly
ETROHair accessory
$63+ DutiesItaly
ETROLeather hair accessory
$91+ DutiesItaly
D&GGlitter mini skirt
Size:40 IT
$84$61+ DutiesItaly
CHANELLeather boots
Size:35 EU
$1,178$901+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOLeather handbag
$416$402+ DutiesItaly
ETROSilk hair accessory
$160+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDGlitter clutch bag
$104$53+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINOVegan leather satchel
$388+ DutiesItaly
BURBERRYSilk neckerchief
$208+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDShorts
Size:38 FR
$42$38+ DutiesItaly
INTRENDLeather tote
$120$96+ DutiesItaly
BLUMARINECloth wallet
$91+ DutiesItaly
GIORGIO ARMANISilk scarf
$167+ DutiesItaly
JUICY COUTUREBracelet
$91$70+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool beret
Size:One size International
$39+ DutiesItaly
TWINSETBoyfriend jeans
Size:25 US
$91+ DutiesItaly
JUICY COUTUREBracelet
$70+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHICLeather belt
Size:M International
$167+ DutiesItaly
MOSCHINO CHEAP AND CHICLeather necklace
$160$91+ DutiesItaly
GIANFRANCO FERRÉLeather hair accessory
$125+ DutiesItaly
LIU.JOJeans
Size:26 US
$81+ DutiesItaly
BLUMARINESilk stole
$160$97+ DutiesItaly
ROCCOBAROCCOLeather belt
Size:XS International
$91+ DutiesItaly
COSTUME NATIONALSlim jeans
Size:28 US
$97$88+ DutiesItaly
INTRENDCoat
Size:48 FR
$139$115+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumpsuit
Size:42 IT
$49$38+ DutiesItaly
SPORTMAXWool mid-length dress
Size:42 IT
$110$84+ DutiesItaly
VANSCloth high trainers
Size:41 EU
$68$39+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDHandbag
$96$92+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDJumpsuit
Size:40 IT
$68$45+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDCap
Size:M International
$56$52+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLeggings
Size:40 IT
$63$53+ DutiesItaly
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDVegan leather wallet
$63$35+ DutiesItaly
JUICY COUTURESlim jeans
Size:29 US
$91$63+ DutiesItaly
COSTUME NATIONALSlim jeans
Size:29 US
$96$92+ DutiesItaly
TEMPERLEY LONDONBelt
Size:S International
$208$139+ DutiesItaly