Items for sale
125 Results
Filter by
Filter by
Sort by
Sort

LANVINSilk trenchcoat
Size:56 FR
$254$182+ DutiesFrance
BARBARA BUITrench coat
Size:36 FR
$119+ DutiesFrance
ACNE STUDIOSLinen mini skirt
Size:34 FR
$101$91+ DutiesFrance
PRADABlouse
Size:34 FR
$146$131+ DutiesFrance
PRADAWool straight pants
Size:36 FR
$118+ DutiesFrance
TOD'SLeather heels
Size:37.5 EU
$74+ DutiesFrance
JADED LONDONMaxi dress
Size:38 FR
$193+ DutiesFrance
PLEATS PLEASEMini skirt
Size:36 FR
$721$524+ DutiesFrance
DIORBlazer
Size:40 FR
$599+ DutiesFrance
GANNIWool cardigan
Size:34 FR
$181+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANALeather top
Size:34 FR
$481$449+ DutiesFrance
COURRÈGESWool jumper
Size:36 FR
$299$170+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere cardigan
Size:36 FR
$296$206+ DutiesFrance
CHARO RUIZMini dress
Size:34 FR
$419+ DutiesFrance
KENZOSilk handkerchief
$64+ DutiesFrance
CHARO RUIZMini dress
Size:34 FR
$380$359+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDER MCQUEENLeather boots
Size:45 EU
$269+ DutiesFrance
KENZOBlazer
Size:40 FR
$68+ DutiesFrance
SONIA RYKIELBelt
Size:85 cm
$74+ DutiesFrance
CHLOÉSnow boots
Size:39 EU
$431+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGALeather top
Size:34 FR
$134$118+ DutiesFrance
ALAÏATop
Size:34 FR
$224+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYWool jacket
Size:42 FR
$188$173+ DutiesFrance
JM WESTONLeather flats
Size:39 EU
$448$389+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:40 FR
$119+ DutiesFrance
LEMAIREBoots
Size:43 EU
$811$734+ DutiesFrance
BURBERRYCashmere dress
Size:38 FR
$299$208+ DutiesFrance
PRADAWool trousers
Size:36 FR
$226$107+ DutiesFrance
ZADIG & VOLTAIRECashmere knitwear
Size:36 FR
$101+ DutiesFrance
IROWool jacket
Size:40 FR
$224+ DutiesFrance
CLAUDIE PIERLOTSilk mini dress
Size:36 FR
$119+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHLeather belt
Size:80 cm
$134+ DutiesFrance
MISSONIWool coat
Size:40 FR
$254$140+ DutiesFrance
YOHJI YAMAMOTOWool dress
Size:38 FR
$676$599+ DutiesFrance
BA&SHTrousers
Size:34 FR
$118+ DutiesFrance
MISSONISkirt
Size:40 FR
$148+ DutiesFrance
BALMAINLeather boots
Size:37 EU
$248$148+ DutiesFrance
IROWool knitwear
Size:38 FR
$148$118+ DutiesFrance
BARBARA BUIDress
Size:38 FR
$119$68+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERWool short vest
Size:40 FR
$275$181+ DutiesFrance
KENZOLeather ankle boots
Size:40 EU
$194+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTWool mid-length skirt
Size:40 FR
$130$80+ DutiesFrance
CELINEVelvet sandals
Size:38.5 EU
$434+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool skirt
Size:38 FR
$89+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERLinen trousers
Size:40 FR
$148+ DutiesFrance
DOLCE & GABBANAWool short pants
Size:36 FR
$71+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANT ETOILEJumper
Size:36 FR
$145$130+ DutiesFrance
LONGCHAMPDress
Size:36 FR
$281$155+ DutiesFrance
LOUIS VUITTONFahrenheit leather sandals
Size:38 EU
$569$446+ DutiesFrance
FENDICloth boots
Size:38.5 EU
$596$461+ DutiesFrance
ISABEL MARANTDress
Size:38 FR
$443+ DutiesFrance
STUART WEITZMANLeather boots
Size:37 EU
$146+ DutiesFrance
DSQUARED2Jeans
Size:48 FR
$134$97+ DutiesFrance
D&GBoots
Size:38 EU
$292+ DutiesFrance
CHLOÉSilk skirt
Size:42 FR
$179$130+ DutiesFrance
DIEGASilk shirt
Size:38 FR
$95+ DutiesFrance
KENZOWool jacket
Size:38 FR
$134$119+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather boots
Size:37.5 EU
$179+ DutiesFrance
BALLYLeather boots
Size:38.5 EU
$254+ DutiesFrance
MICHAEL KORSMini skirt
Size:38 FR
$61+ DutiesFrance
Results per page