
Eugenia
@eugeniaremark
- France
- 84 items for sale26 sold
- Usually ships in 3-5 days
Hi, I’m Eugenia I love fashion, unique pieces, emerging brands, and timeless quiet luxury. All items are personally selected and purchased for myself. I follow trends but believe personal style comes first. Here you’ll find curated, timeless pieces to love and wear. I based in Paris
Items for sale

PALOMA WOOLMid-length skirt
Size:XS International
$371+ DutiesFrance
SAINT LAURENTJumpsuit
Size:XS International
$1,335$1,321+ DutiesFrance
DIOR30 Montaigne wallet
$668$282+ DutiesFrance
THE FRANKIE SHOPWool jumper
Size:S International
$208+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:S International
$816+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTOpium silk mini bag
$1,261+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mini dress
Size:S International
$623+ DutiesFrance
AGGISilk straight pants
Size:S International
$371+ DutiesFrance
CILÉATunic
Size:S International
$742+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:M International
$223+ DutiesFrance
CELINETrotteur crossbody bag
$816$460+ DutiesFrance
CHANELLeather heels
Size:37 EU
$1,484$1,410+ DutiesFrance
SELEZZAMini dress
Size:S International
$668+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:S International
$223+ DutiesFrance
CHANELCC bracelet
$2,819+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$890+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDLace blouse
Size:S International
$89+ DutiesFrance
CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTINVery Privé leather heels
Size:41 EU
$772$579+ DutiesFrance
CORTANASilk maxi dress
Size:S International
$623$579+ DutiesFrance
JEAN PAUL GAULTIERTrousers
Size:S International
$164$94+ DutiesFrance
ARKETFaux fur handbag
$253$97+ DutiesFrance
CHANELLeather heels
Size:36 EU
$1,335+ DutiesFrance
CHANELWallet On Chain 2.55 leather handbag
$3,115$2,744+ DutiesFrance
MARIANNA SENCHINAMid-length dress
Size:S International
$816$520+ DutiesFrance
MILLA MILLAMaxi dress
Size:M International
$890$505+ DutiesFrance
GUCCIMarmont wellington boots
Size:35 EU
$816$727+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mini dress
Size:S International
$816+ DutiesFrance
BALENCIAGABulldozer leather western boots
Size:36 EU
$957$757+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:S International
$890$816+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk blouse
Size:XS International
$238+ DutiesFrance
YVES SAINT LAURENTSilk camisole
Size:XS International
$890$757+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMaxi dress
Size:S International
$594$579+ DutiesFrance
SELEZZAMaxi dress
Size:S International
$742$683+ DutiesFrance
ELLEMELeather handbag
$445$416+ DutiesFrance
CHLOÉPaddington, Chaîne leather handbag
$4,450+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk maxi dress
Size:M International
$238+ DutiesFrance
PRADACrystal hair accessory
$579+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMid-length dress
Size:XS International
$416$282+ DutiesFrance
MIU MIUMadras leather handbag
$1,558+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDRA MIROOne-piece swimsuit
Size:S International
$371$342+ DutiesFrance
LEO LINLinen mini dress
Size:S International
$520+ DutiesFrance
SANTA BRANDSSilk mini skirt
Size:M International
$876$386+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mini dress
Size:S International
$831$623+ DutiesFrance
SAGA FURSSilk blazer
Size:34 FR
$742$416+ DutiesFrance
LEO LINMini skirt
Size:S International
$445$431+ DutiesFrance
ELLEMELeather handbag
$534$431+ DutiesFrance
ELLEMEWool jacket
Size:S International
$416+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSlip
$297+ DutiesFrance
D&GJacket
Size:XS International
$431+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:S International
$683$520+ DutiesFrance
YVONSilk mini dress
Size:M International
$1,039+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDMini dress
Size:S International
$668$431+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool twin-set
Size:S International
$104+ DutiesFrance
ALEXANDRE BIRMANLeather heels
Size:40 EU
$727$675+ DutiesFrance
SONG OF STYLELeather biker jacket
Size:S International
$327$297+ DutiesFrance
LIYATrench coat
Size:40 FR
$460+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDSilk mid-length dress
Size:34 FR
$890$816+ DutiesFrance
NON SIGNÉ / UNSIGNEDWool mini dress
Size:XS International
$965$890+ DutiesFrance
MAX MARAAnita leather handbag
$594$285+ DutiesFrance
MARIANNA SENCHINAMid-length dress
Size:S International
$594$505+ DutiesFrance